Списки звеньев на Театральный слёт, проходящий с 15 февраля по 17 февраля.

Звено 0 (Организаторы)

  1. Белоусова Александра Викторовна
  2. Гапонова Яна Александровна
  3. Мокринская Ольга Владимировна
  4. Морозова Ирина Вениаминовна
  5. Сигунова Ольга Юрьевна
  6. Тырина Елена Валентиновна
  7. Артамонов Артемий, выпуск 2019
  8. Асадова Юлия, выпуск 2019
  9. Бояркина Мария, выпуск 2019
  10. Грунин Алексей, выпуск 2019
  11. Кондаков Никита, выпуск 2019
  12. Лукоянова Галина, выпуск 2019
  13. Сапунова Екатерина, выпуск 2019
  14. Федосова Анастасия, выпуск 2019
  15. Налетов Илья, выпуск 2018
  16. Тинчурин Ренат, выпуск 2017
  17. Алхазашвили Екатерина, выпуск 2014
  18. Дружинин Александр, выпуск 2014
  19. Скачедубова Анна, выпуск 2012
  20. Першина Александра Дмитриевна
  21. Широков Дмитрий Владимирович

Звено 1 (1-е звено)

  1. Мельник Елена Юрьевна
  2. Акубжанова Лидия, 10.1
  3. Гулиева Таисия, 10.1
  4. Терентьев Илья, 10.1
  5. Шаповалова София, 10.1
  6. Щербаков Федор, 10.1
  7. Кравцов Дмитрий, 10.2
  8. Можаев Артём, 10.2
  9. Лебедев Максим, 10.3
  10. Рютова Екатерина, 10.3
  11. Гусак Мария, 10.4
  12. Зеленов Даниил, 10.4
  13. Копиенко Кирилл, 10.4
  14. Крыжановский Пётр, 10.4
  15. Агапов Михаил, 10.5

Звено 2 (2-е звено)

  1. Шмелева Мария Владиславовна
  2. Клименко Мария, 10.1
  3. Ростовская Елизавета, 10.1
  4. Строкова Ольга, 10.1
  5. Третьякова Софья, 10.1
  6. Шейнбергер Марта, 10.1
  7. Блинов Данила, 10.2
  8. Ердяков Максим, 10.3
  9. Жовнерик Елизавета, 10.3
  10. Корчагина Мария, 10.3
  11. Мефодин Дмитрий, 10.3
  12. Петров Глеб, 10.3
  13. Пономаренко Артемий, 10.3
  14. Супоницкий Максим, 10.3
  15. Анциферова Валерия, 10.6
  16. Бузанова Анна, 10.6
  17. Исаков Иван, 10.6
  18. Киреев Артём, 10.6
  19. Ткаченко Михаил, 10.6
  20. Шечков Василий, 10.6

Звено 3 (3-е звено)

  1. Кормышева Эльвира Анатольевна
  2. Шагай Георгий, 10.
  3. Короткова Ксения, 10.2
  4. Назаркин Борис, 10.2
  5. Яхненко Илья, 10.2
  6. Башта Захар, 11.1
  7. Лукьянчиков Роман, 11.1
  8. Митин Иннокентий, 11.1
  9. Слабнова Дарья, 11.1
  10. Третьяк Мария, 11.1
  11. Черепанова Дарья, 11.1
  12. Григорьян Артём, 11.3
  13. Долбилкин Иван, 11.3
  14. Соколов Александр, 11.4
  15. Золотарева Злата, 11.6
  16. Лауфер Михаил, 11.6
  17. Ступников Дмитрий, 11.6
  18. Челочев Данил, 11.6

Звено 4 (4-е звено)

  1. Платонова Наталья Сергеевна
  2. Александрович Михаил, 11.1
  3. Мухина Анфиса, 11.2
  4. Серебровская Екатерина, 11.2
  5. Снетков Михаил, 11.2
  6. Щербаков Матвей, 11.2
  7. Борисенкова Варвара, 11.4
  8. Ивковская Анна, 11.4
  9. Дмитриева Мария, 11.5
  10. Пумырзина Елизавета, 11.5
  11. Шакурина Елизавета, 11.5

Звено 5 (5-е звено)

  1. Калашникова Татьяна Вячеславовна
  2. Образцова Яна, 11.
  3. Лынник Анастасия, 11.1
  4. Озерова Елизавета, 11.2
  5. Авдеев Роман, 11.3
  6. Антонов Арсений, 11.3
  7. Васечкин Артём, 11.3
  8. Лукин Андрей, 11.3
  9. Любина Софья, 11.3
  10. Осенмук Давид, 11.3
  11. Пашенцева Елена, 11.3
  12. Снисаренко Кирилл, 11.3
  13. Тихомирова Дарья, 11.3
  14. Цыбина Мария, 11.3
  15. Болотин Константин, 11.4
  16. Забелин Тимофей, 11.4
  17. Ильин Всеволод, 11.4
  18. Садыкова Дина, 11.4
  19. Садыкова Олеся, 11.6

Звено 6 (6-е звено)

  1. Ерещенко Марина Николаевна
  2. Сталбо Арсений, 10.3
  3. Шинина Арина, 10.3
  4. Скасырский Павел, 10.4
  5. Вуйович Алекса, 10.5
  6. Паршина Екатерина, 10.5
  7. Протопопова Вероника, 10.5
  8. Румянцев Дмитрий, 10.5
  9. Хаддад Николай, 10.5
  10. Чернавкин Артемий, 10.5
  11. Плотников Артемий, 10.6
  12. Пчёлкин Алексей, 10.6
  13. Луговцев Тимур, 11.3
  14. Вышегородцева Алиса, 11.4
  15. Дорофеев Валентин, 11.4

Звено 7 (7-е звено)

  1. Рассолов Григорий Анатольевич
  2. Горбатько Матвей, 10.
  3. Невретдинов Дамир, 10.
  4. Сухоручкин Михаил, 10.1
  5. Сапрыкин Александр, 10.2
  6. Шестаков Ростислав, 10.2
  7. Григорьева Анна, 10.3
  8. Перстнев Павел, 10.4
  9. Сазонова Анна, 10.4
  10. Селиванова Анна, 10.4
  11. Александров Максим, 10.5
  12. Барымов Илья, 10.5
  13. Васильченко Дмитрий, 10.5
  14. Волков Степан, 10.5
  15. Иванченко Максим, 10.5
  16. Коледаев Алексей, 10.5
  17. Сорокин Максим, 10.5
  18. Цветков Пётр, 10.5
  19. Калинина Юлия, 10.6
  20. Ковалева Валерия, 10.6
  21. Моисеева Александра, 10.6
  22. Феденко Екатерина, 10.6
  23. Харитонова Анастасия, 10.6
  24. Черная Юлия, 10.6

Звено 8 (8-е звено)

  1. Раковская Анастасия Борисовна
  2. Каримова Раяна, 10.
  3. Иванченко Мария, 10.1
  4. Пантелеева Мария, 10.1
  5. Польнякова Ульяна, 10.1
  6. Суслова Дарья, 10.1
  7. Кёсели Ясемин, 10.2
  8. Наполов Алексей, 10.2
  9. Орентлихерман Марк, 10.2
  10. Сергеев Владислав, 10.2
  11. Чидирова Тамара, 10.2
  12. Дубовой Андрей, 10.3
  13. Баландюк Дарья, 10.5
  14. Бенц Ян, 10.5
  15. Кравченко Давид, 10.5
  16. Куликов Денис, 10.5
  17. Таран Александра, 10.5
  18. Гичка Светлана, 10.6
  19. Зубов Егор, 10.6
  20. Ошерова Полина, 10.6
  21. Сергеева Анастасия, 10.6
  22. Скородумова Анастасия, 10.6

Звено 9 (9-е звено)

  1. Войнова Татьяна Олеговна
  2. Николаев Даниил, 11.
  3. Ланин Андрей, 11.1
  4. Ларина Ксения, 11.1
  5. Руденко Ксения, 11.1
  6. Давыдов Сергей, 11.2
  7. Леонидов Ярослав, 11.2
  8. Бурлаков Иван, 11.5
  9. Козлов Дмитрий, 11.5
  10. Павлов Роберт, 11.5
  11. Сатышев Владислав, 11.5
  12. Ходаковский Кирилл, 11.5
  13. Амбарцумова Яна, 11.6
  14. Галуцкий Евгений, 11.6
  15. Ляпунова Мария, 11.6
  16. Матосян Арман, 11.6
  17. Прозоров Алексей, 11.6

Звено 10 (10-е звено)

  1. Миклин Николай Александрович
  2. Белкина Александра, 8.
  3. Кадынцев Иван, 8.
  4. Михайлова Мария, 8.
  5. Соколов Кирилл, 8.
  6. Родионова Дарья, 8.3
  7. Александров Артём, 8.4
  8. Асоскова Анна, 8.4
  9. Малахин Кирилл, 8.4
  10. Юзефович Екатерина, 8.4
  11. Васильева Мария, 8.5
  12. Каримова Сафи, 8.5
  13. Кузьмина Ольга, 8.5
  14. Сазонова София, 8.5
  15. Богомолов Кирилл, 8.6
  16. Корнеев Игорь, 8.6
  17. Лоскутов Евгений, 8.6
  18. Никуленко Филипп, 8.6
  19. Тяжелов Руслан, 8.6

Звено 11 (11-е звено)

  1. Варшавская Анна Леонидовна
  2. Айрапетов Михаил, 8.2
  3. Борисов Кирилл, 8.2
  4. Живина Екатерина, 8.2
  5. Ильин Артём, 8.2
  6. Исакова Варвара, 8.2
  7. Никишина Вероника, 8.2
  8. Попова Вера, 8.2
  9. Ройтберг Елизавета, 8.2
  10. Сивяков Владимир, 8.2
  11. Феденко Софья, 8.2
  12. Волкова Дарья, 8.3
  13. Вуйович Нина, 8.3
  14. Миронова Анна, 8.3
  15. Шевлякова Валерия, 8.3
  16. Куликов Артём, 8.6
  17. Шаповалов Никита, 8.6

Звено 12 (12-е звено)

  1. Батурина Ирина Геннадьевна
  2. Молчанова Яна, 8.
  3. Ан Михаил, 8.2
  4. Анисимова Мария, 8.2
  5. Апатин Иван, 8.2
  6. Дусман Павел, 8.2
  7. Егорова Софья, 8.2
  8. Ищенко Георгий, 8.2
  9. Торхова Веста, 8.2
  10. Волков Степан, 8.4
  11. Галямова Яна, 8.4
  12. Златинская Валентина, 8.4
  13. Кокшарова Александра, 8.4
  14. Коренев Максим, 8.4
  15. Краюшкин Федор, 8.4
  16. Самосюк Арина, 8.4
  17. Шлыков Александр, 8.4

Звено 13 (13-е звено)

  1. Поправко Наталья Владимировна
  2. Поляков Яков, 8.
  3. Дмитриев Егор, 8.2
  4. Ефимов Владислав, 8.2
  5. Карачурин Михаил, 8.2
  6. Ковязин Сергей, 8.2
  7. Чагадаев Сергей, 8.2
  8. Ягур Николай, 8.2
  9. Дубовой Алексей, 8.3
  10. Гарбуз Глеб, 8.5
  11. Копнин Сергей, 8.5
  12. Куранчева Анна, 8.5
  13. Кушельман Дана, 8.5
  14. Сергеев Алексей, 8.5
  15. Фролов Александр, 8.5
  16. Сибгатуллин Амир, 8.6
  17. Собакарь Иван, 8.6

Звено 14 (14-е звено)

  1. Блиндарь Михаил Михайлович
  2. Шубенкин Егор, 8.2
  3. Бакальчук Тимофей, 8.3
  4. Ерёменко Дмитрий, 8.3
  5. Левин Дмитрий, 8.3
  6. Подвигалкин Егор, 8.3
  7. Сусалёв Даниил, 8.3
  8. Хисаметдинов Тимур, 8.3
  9. Воробьёв Владимир, 8.4
  10. Коваленко Илья, 8.4
  11. Кочко Олег, 8.4
  12. Соснов Георгий, 8.4
  13. Фролов Игорь, 8.4
  14. Хитров Иван, 8.4
  15. Балякин Кирилл, 8.5
  16. Джумагалиев Денис, 8.5
  17. Коротышев Роман, 8.5
  18. Печко Никита, 8.5

Звено 15 (15-е звено)

  1. Сочнева Кристина Олеговна
  2. Шмаков Иван, 8.
  3. Авдеева Алина, 8.1
  4. Дровозюк София, 8.1
  5. Нам Юлия, 8.1
  6. Крац Александр, 8.2
  7. Соловьев Георгий, 8.2
  8. Журов Иван, 8.3
  9. Никотина Екатерина, 8.3
  10. Шмырин Федор, 8.3
  11. Касаева София, 8.4
  12. Морозова Софья, 8.4
  13. Силаев Тимофей, 8.4
  14. Харченко Александра, 8.4
  15. Щагин Дмитрий, 8.4
  16. Бобуа Андрей, 8.5
  17. Вильневчиц Егор, 8.5
  18. Меликов Руслан, 8.5
  19. Окишев Александр, 8.5

Звено 16 (16-е звено)

  1. Рабаданов Гаджи, 8.
  2. Корнеев Михаил, 8.1
  3. Цеквава Лика, 8.1
  4. Чураева Таисия, 8.1
  5. Яковлев Илья, 8.1
  6. Алфимова София, 8.3
  7. Зверева Анна, 8.3
  8. Лозовский Алексей, 8.3
  9. Шакурина Полина, 8.3
  10. Боровинич Данило, 8.6
  11. Борозенец Дана, 8.6
  12. Десятская Анастасия, 8.6
  13. Зайчук Никита, 8.6
  14. Иревли Александр, 8.6
  15. Мяздриков Артём, 8.6
  16. Шумов Денис, 8.6
  17. Шведов Константин Анатольевич

Звено 17 (17-е звено)

  1. Ерещенко Егор Вячеславович
  2. Калинин Владислав, 8.
  3. Родионенко Злата, 8.
  4. Ваничев Стефан, 8.1
  5. Горшков Константин, 8.1
  6. Калимбет Владимир, 8.1
  7. Кандалаева Яна, 8.1
  8. Карпов Дмитрий, 8.1
  9. Кнорре Вадим, 8.1
  10. Коробочкин Сергей, 8.1
  11. Котиков Павел, 8.1
  12. Мееровская Мария, 8.1
  13. Орехов Михаил, 8.1
  14. Подъяблонский Егор, 8.1
  15. Савчук Дарья, 8.1
  16. Соболев Иван, 8.1
  17. Александрова Мария, 8.6
  18. Бондаренко Светлана, 8.6
  19. Гаврилова Светлана, 8.6
  20. Русидзе Анна, 8.6
  21. Сметанина Мария, 8.6

Звено 18 (18-е звено)

  1. Данилов Игорь Константинович
  2. Лынник Ксения, 9.2
  3. Редькина Наталья, 9.2
  4. Кайсарова Варвара, 9.3
  5. Потапенко Наталия, 9.3
  6. Бассалыго Глеб, 9.4
  7. Бронников Леонид, 9.4
  8. Вакшин Александр, 9.4
  9. Хитрова Зоя, 9.4
  10. Варшавская Ева, 9.5
  11. Камардин Богдан, 9.5
  12. Колышкин Дмитрий, 9.5
  13. Кромский Петр, 9.5
  14. Шишков Александр, 9.5
  15. Сергейчук Юлия, 9.6
  16. Стамфорд Питер, 9.6

Звено 19 (19-е звено)

  1. Кузнецова Ирина Константиновна
  2. Вэскер Вадим, 9.
  3. Аветисян Давид, 9.1
  4. Антонов Артём, 9.1
  5. Мамедов Тимур, 9.1
  6. Терехин Фёдор, 9.1
  7. Порошин Алексей, 9.2
  8. Ставрианиди Иван, 9.2
  9. Устюжанин Максим, 9.5
  10. Карпачев Ефим, 9.6
  11. Лесовой Юрий, 9.6
  12. Муляренко Георгий, 9.6
  13. Токанов Иван, 9.6
  14. Чихарев Никита, 9.6

Звено 20 (20-е звено)

  1. Гурова Татьяна Васильевна
  2. Сталбо Любовь, 8.3
  3. Кузина Вероника, 8.4
  4. Бондаренко Иван, 9.
  5. Бурцев Никита, 9.
  6. Марский Максим, 9.1
  7. Щербаков Максим, 9.1
  8. Шмидт Владислав, 9.2
  9. Демин Сергей, 9.3
  10. Марский Аркадий, 9.3
  11. Рекут Николай, 9.4
  12. Рогожкин Егор, 9.4
  13. Романенко Данила, 9.4
  14. Цеквава Акаки, 9.4
  15. Чернова-Шаруненко Василиса, 9.4
  16. Черных Владимир, 9.4
  17. Афанасьев Александр, 9.5
  18. Машкарин Иван, 9.5
  19. Заковырин Максим, 9.6

Звено 21 (21-е звено)

  1. Давлятова Ирина Борисовна
  2. Кротков Александр, 9.1
  3. Лоис Артем, 9.2
  4. Балдина Юлия, 9.3
  5. Осипова Полина, 9.3
  6. Филатова Мария, 9.3
  7. Гончар Наталия, 9.4
  8. Коростелев Иван, 9.4
  9. Платцер Максим, 9.4
  10. Суворов Данила, 9.4
  11. Филатов Сергей, 9.4
  12. Скворцова Ирина, 9.5
  13. Дейкина Мария, 9.6
  14. Игнатова Ольга, 9.6

Звено 22 (22-е звено)

  1. Марченко Евгений Викторович
  2. Галатенко Евгения, 9.2
  3. Калабина Екатерина, 9.2
  4. Мех Егор, 9.2
  5. Насибуллин Айдар, 9.2
  6. Семенюк Маргарита, 9.2
  7. Тремзина Елизавета, 9.2
  8. Халявина Варвара, 9.2
  9. Бочарников Александр, 9.3
  10. Калгина Софья, 9.5
  11. Сологор Наталья, 9.5
  12. Сурин Артём, 9.5
  13. Хромов Даниил, 9.5
  14. Безукладникова Тамара, 9.6
  15. Ворст Вадим, 9.6
  16. Джаббаров Рауф, 9.6
  17. Симакова Александра, 9.6

Звено 23 (23-е звено)

  1. Феденко Елена Сергеевна
  2. Овчинникова Ульяна, 9.1
  3. Огибина Екатерина, 9.1
  4. Серикова Алиса, 9.1
  5. Соколоверова Алеся, 9.1
  6. Тарбенкова Ирина, 9.1
  7. Шевель Дарья, 9.1
  8. Футорян Максим, 9.2
  9. Ясинский Ян, 9.3
  10. Пилюгин Леонид, 9.4
  11. Федченко Анастасия, 9.4
  12. Филамофитская Маргарита, 9.4
  13. Автухович Наталья, 9.5
  14. Галушко Дарья, 9.5
  15. Пашенцев Павел, 9.5
  16. Рукавица Артем, 9.5
  17. Ханашевич Кирилл, 9.5
  18. Шлуинская Мария, 9.5

Звено 24 (24-е звено)

  1. Бакулина Лада, 9.1
  2. Бузанова Александра, 9.1
  3. Журавлев Иван, 9.1
  4. Павлова Анастасия, 9.1
  5. Кудухова Алина, 9.3
  6. Трояновский Андрей, 9.3
  7. Ким Глеб, 9.4
  8. Крылатова Алина, 9.4
  9. Павлов Егор, 9.4
  10. Бурлак Артём, 9.6
  11. Исаева Софья, 9.6
  12. Новожилова Арина, 9.6
  13. Паткин Артем, выпуск 2014

Звено 25 (25-е звено)

  1. Ардаширова Елена Владимировна
  2. Азаматова Альбина, 9.
  3. Кудинова Мария, 9.
  4. Чумичева Вероника, 9.
  5. Подрыванов Владимир, 9.1
  6. Бурлакова Елена, 9.2
  7. Буянова Ксения, 9.2
  8. Митрофанов Дмитрий, 9.2
  9. Углова Дарья, 9.2
  10. Арисова Елизавета, 9.4
  11. Сафонов Максим, 9.4
  12. Черепенкова Алиса, 9.4
  13. Ковыляев Александр, 9.5
  14. Ерещенко Софья, 9.6