Списки звеньев на Театральный слёт, проходящий с 15 февраля по 17 февраля.

Звено 0 (Организаторы)

  1. Белоусова Александра Викторовна
  2. Гапонова Яна Александровна
  3. Мокринская Ольга Владимировна
  4. Морозова Ирина Вениаминовна
  5. Сигунова Ольга Юрьевна
  6. Тырина Елена Валентиновна
  7. Артамонов Артемий, 11.2
  8. Асадова Юлия, 11.2
  9. Бояркина Мария, 11.2
  10. Грунин Алексей, 11.2
  11. Кондаков Никита, 11.2
  12. Лукоянова Галина, 11.2
  13. Сапунова Екатерина, 11.2
  14. Федосова Анастасия, 11.2
  15. Налетов Илья, выпуск 2018
  16. Тинчурин Ренат, выпуск 2017
  17. Алхазашвили Екатерина, выпуск 2014
  18. Дружинин Александр, выпуск 2014
  19. Скачедубова Анна, выпуск 2012
  20. Першина Александра Дмитриевна
  21. Широков Дмитрий Владимирович

Звено 1 (1-е звено)

  1. Мельник Елена Юрьевна
  2. Акубжанова Лидия, 9.1
  3. Гулиева Таисия, 9.1
  4. Кравцов Дмитрий, 9.1
  5. Можаев Артём, 9.1
  6. Рютова Екатерина, 9.1
  7. Шаповалова София, 9.1
  8. Щербаков Федор, 9.1
  9. Лебедев Максим, 9.2
  10. Терентьев Илья, 9.2
  11. Гусак Мария, 9.4
  12. Зеленов Даниил, 9.4
  13. Копиенко Кирилл, 9.4
  14. Крыжановский Пётр, 9.4
  15. Агапов Михаил, 9.5

Звено 2 (2-е звено)

  1. Шмелева Мария Владиславовна
  2. Ердяков Максим, 9.2
  3. Супоницкий Максим, 9.2
  4. Шейнбергер Марта, 9.2
  5. Блинов Данила, 9.3
  6. Жовнерик Елизавета, 9.3
  7. Клименко Мария, 9.3
  8. Корчагина Мария, 9.3
  9. Мефодин Дмитрий, 9.3
  10. Петров Глеб, 9.3
  11. Пономаренко Артемий, 9.3
  12. Ростовская Елизавета, 9.3
  13. Строкова Ольга, 9.3
  14. Третьякова Софья, 9.3
  15. Анциферова Валерия, 9.6
  16. Бузанова Анна, 9.6
  17. Исаков Иван, 9.6
  18. Киреев Артём, 9.6
  19. Ткаченко Михаил, 9.6
  20. Шечков Василий, 9.6

Звено 3 (3-е звено)

  1. Кормышева Эльвира Анатольевна
  2. Короткова Ксения, 9.3
  3. Назаркин Борис, 9.3
  4. Шагай Георгий, 9.3
  5. Яхненко Илья, 9.3
  6. Башта Захар, 10.1
  7. Лукьянчиков Роман, 10.1
  8. Митин Иннокентий, 10.1
  9. Слабнова Дарья, 10.1
  10. Третьяк Мария, 10.1
  11. Черепанова Дарья, 10.1
  12. Григорьян Артём, 10.3
  13. Долбилкин Иван, 10.3
  14. Соколов Александр, 10.4
  15. Золотарева Злата, 10.6
  16. Лауфер Михаил, 10.6
  17. Ступников Дмитрий, 10.6
  18. Челочев Данил, 10.6

Звено 4 (4-е звено)

  1. Платонова Наталья Сергеевна
  2. Александрович Михаил, 10.1
  3. Мухина Анфиса, 10.2
  4. Серебровская Екатерина, 10.2
  5. Снетков Михаил, 10.2
  6. Щербаков Матвей, 10.2
  7. Борисенкова Варвара, 10.4
  8. Ивковская Анна, 10.4
  9. Дмитриева Мария, 10.5
  10. Пумырзина Елизавета, 10.5
  11. Шакурина Елизавета, 10.5

Звено 5 (5-е звено)

  1. Калашникова Татьяна Вячеславовна
  2. Лынник Анастасия, 10.1
  3. Образцова Яна, 10.2
  4. Озерова Елизавета, 10.2
  5. Авдеев Роман, 10.3
  6. Антонов Арсений, 10.3
  7. Васечкин Артём, 10.3
  8. Лукин Андрей, 10.3
  9. Любина Софья, 10.3
  10. Осенмук Давид, 10.3
  11. Пашенцева Елена, 10.3
  12. Снисаренко Кирилл, 10.3
  13. Тихомирова Дарья, 10.3
  14. Цыбина Мария, 10.3
  15. Болотин Константин, 10.4
  16. Забелин Тимофей, 10.4
  17. Ильин Всеволод, 10.4
  18. Садыкова Дина, 10.4
  19. Садыкова Олеся, 10.6

Звено 6 (6-е звено)

  1. Ерещенко Марина Николаевна
  2. Скасырский Павел, 9.4
  3. Сталбо Арсений, 9.4
  4. Вуйович Алекса, 9.5
  5. Паршина Екатерина, 9.5
  6. Протопопова Вероника, 9.5
  7. Румянцев Дмитрий, 9.5
  8. Хаддад Николай, 9.5
  9. Чернавкин Артемий, 9.5
  10. Шинина Арина, 9.5
  11. Плотников Артемий, 9.6
  12. Пчёлкин Алексей, 9.6
  13. Луговцев Тимур, 10.3
  14. Вышегородцева Алиса, 10.4
  15. Дорофеев Валентин, 10.4

Звено 7 (7-е звено)

  1. Рассолов Григорий Анатольевич
  2. Григорьева Анна, 9.1
  3. Александров Максим, 9.2
  4. Горбатько Матвей, 9.2
  5. Невретдинов Дамир, 9.2
  6. Сапрыкин Александр, 9.2
  7. Шестаков Ростислав, 9.2
  8. Сухоручкин Михаил, 9.3
  9. Перстнев Павел, 9.4
  10. Сазонова Анна, 9.4
  11. Селиванова Анна, 9.4
  12. Барымов Илья, 9.5
  13. Васильченко Дмитрий, 9.5
  14. Волков Степан, 9.5
  15. Иванченко Максим, 9.5
  16. Коледаев Алексей, 9.5
  17. Сорокин Максим, 9.5
  18. Цветков Пётр, 9.5
  19. Калинина Юлия, 9.6
  20. Ковалева Валерия, 9.6
  21. Моисеева Александра, 9.6
  22. Феденко Екатерина, 9.6
  23. Харитонова Анастасия, 9.6
  24. Черная Юлия, 9.6

Звено 8 (8-е звено)

  1. Раковская Анастасия Борисовна
  2. Иванченко Мария, 9.1
  3. Наполов Алексей, 9.1
  4. Орентлихерман Марк, 9.1
  5. Дубовой Андрей, 9.2
  6. Кёсели Ясемин, 9.2
  7. Пантелеева Мария, 9.2
  8. Польнякова Ульяна, 9.2
  9. Чидирова Тамара, 9.2
  10. Гичка Светлана, 9.3
  11. Каримова Раяна, 9.3
  12. Сергеева Анастасия, 9.3
  13. Баландюк Дарья, 9.5
  14. Бенц Ян, 9.5
  15. Кравченко Давид, 9.5
  16. Куликов Денис, 9.5
  17. Суслова Дарья, 9.5
  18. Таран Александра, 9.5
  19. Зубов Егор, 9.6
  20. Ошерова Полина, 9.6
  21. Сергеев Владислав, 9.6
  22. Скородумова Анастасия, 9.6

Звено 9 (9-е звено)

  1. Войнова Татьяна Олеговна
  2. Ларина Ксения, 10.1
  3. Руденко Ксения, 10.1
  4. Давыдов Сергей, 10.2
  5. Леонидов Ярослав, 10.2
  6. Бурлаков Иван, 10.5
  7. Козлов Дмитрий, 10.5
  8. Матосян Арман, 10.5
  9. Николаев Даниил, 10.5
  10. Павлов Роберт, 10.5
  11. Сатышев Владислав, 10.5
  12. Ходаковский Кирилл, 10.5
  13. Амбарцумова Яна, 10.6
  14. Галуцкий Евгений, 10.6
  15. Ланин Андрей, 10.6
  16. Ляпунова Мария, 10.6
  17. Прозоров Алексей, 10.6

Звено 10 (10-е звено)

  1. Миклин Николай Александрович
  2. Кадынцев Иван, 7.1
  3. Михайлова Мария, 7.3
  4. Родионова Дарья, 7.3
  5. Александров Артём, 7.4
  6. Асоскова Анна, 7.4
  7. Малахин Кирилл, 7.4
  8. Юзефович Екатерина, 7.4
  9. Белкина Александра, 7.5
  10. Васильева Мария, 7.5
  11. Каримова Сафи, 7.5
  12. Кузьмина Ольга, 7.5
  13. Сазонова София, 7.5
  14. Богомолов Кирилл, 7.6
  15. Корнеев Игорь, 7.6
  16. Лоскутов Евгений, 7.6
  17. Никуленко Филипп, 7.6
  18. Соколов Кирилл, 7.6
  19. Тяжелов Руслан, 7.6

Звено 11 (11-е звено)

  1. Варшавская Анна Леонидовна
  2. Айрапетов Михаил, 7.2
  3. Борисов Кирилл, 7.2
  4. Живина Екатерина, 7.2
  5. Ильин Артём, 7.2
  6. Исакова Варвара, 7.2
  7. Никишина Вероника, 7.2
  8. Попова Вера, 7.2
  9. Ройтберг Елизавета, 7.2
  10. Сивяков Владимир, 7.2
  11. Феденко Софья, 7.2
  12. Волкова Дарья, 7.3
  13. Вуйович Нина, 7.3
  14. Миронова Анна, 7.3
  15. Шевлякова Валерия, 7.3
  16. Куликов Артём, 7.6
  17. Шаповалов Никита, 7.6

Звено 12 (12-е звено)

  1. Батурина Ирина Геннадьевна
  2. Ан Михаил, 7.2
  3. Анисимова Мария, 7.2
  4. Апатин Иван, 7.2
  5. Дусман Павел, 7.2
  6. Егорова Софья, 7.2
  7. Ищенко Георгий, 7.2
  8. Торхова Веста, 7.2
  9. Молчанова Яна, 7.3
  10. Волков Степан, 7.4
  11. Галямова Яна, 7.4
  12. Златинская Валентина, 7.4
  13. Кокшарова Александра, 7.4
  14. Коренев Максим, 7.4
  15. Краюшкин Федор, 7.4
  16. Самосюк Арина, 7.4
  17. Шлыков Александр, 7.4

Звено 13 (13-е звено)

  1. Поправко Наталья Владимировна
  2. Дмитриев Егор, 7.2
  3. Ефимов Владислав, 7.2
  4. Карачурин Михаил, 7.2
  5. Ковязин Сергей, 7.2
  6. Чагадаев Сергей, 7.2
  7. Ягур Николай, 7.2
  8. Дубовой Алексей, 7.3
  9. Гарбуз Глеб, 7.5
  10. Копнин Сергей, 7.5
  11. Куранчева Анна, 7.5
  12. Кушельман Дана, 7.5
  13. Сергеев Алексей, 7.5
  14. Фролов Александр, 7.5
  15. Поляков Яков, 7.6
  16. Сибгатуллин Амир, 7.6
  17. Собакарь Иван, 7.6

Звено 14 (14-е звено)

  1. Блиндарь Михаил Михайлович
  2. Шубенкин Егор, 7.2
  3. Бакальчук Тимофей, 7.3
  4. Ерёменко Дмитрий, 7.3
  5. Левин Дмитрий, 7.3
  6. Подвигалкин Егор, 7.3
  7. Сусалёв Даниил, 7.3
  8. Хисаметдинов Тимур, 7.3
  9. Воробьёв Владимир, 7.4
  10. Коваленко Илья, 7.4
  11. Кочко Олег, 7.4
  12. Соснов Георгий, 7.4
  13. Фролов Игорь, 7.4
  14. Хитров Иван, 7.4
  15. Балякин Кирилл, 7.5
  16. Джумагалиев Денис, 7.5
  17. Коротышев Роман, 7.5
  18. Печко Никита, 7.5

Звено 15 (15-е звено)

  1. Сочнева Кристина Олеговна
  2. Авдеева Алина, 7.1
  3. Дровозюк София, 7.1
  4. Нам Юлия, 7.1
  5. Крац Александр, 7.2
  6. Соловьев Георгий, 7.2
  7. Журов Иван, 7.3
  8. Никотина Екатерина, 7.3
  9. Шмырин Федор, 7.3
  10. Касаева София, 7.4
  11. Морозова Софья, 7.4
  12. Силаев Тимофей, 7.4
  13. Харченко Александра, 7.4
  14. Шмаков Иван, 7.4
  15. Щагин Дмитрий, 7.4
  16. Бобуа Андрей, 7.5
  17. Вильневчиц Егор, 7.5
  18. Меликов Руслан, 7.5
  19. Окишев Александр, 7.5

Звено 16 (16-е звено)

  1. Корнеев Михаил, 7.1
  2. Рабаданов Гаджи, 7.1
  3. Цеквава Лика, 7.1
  4. Чураева Таисия, 7.1
  5. Яковлев Илья, 7.1
  6. Алфимова София, 7.3
  7. Зверева Анна, 7.3
  8. Лозовский Алексей, 7.3
  9. Шакурина Полина, 7.3
  10. Боровинич Данило, 7.6
  11. Борозенец Дана, 7.6
  12. Десятская Анастасия, 7.6
  13. Зайчук Никита, 7.6
  14. Иревли Александр, 7.6
  15. Мяздриков Артём, 7.6
  16. Шумов Денис, 7.6
  17. Шведов Константин Анатольевич

Звено 17 (17-е звено)

  1. Ерещенко Егор Вячеславович
  2. Ваничев Стефан, 7.1
  3. Горшков Константин, 7.1
  4. Калимбет Владимир, 7.1
  5. Калинин Владислав, 7.1
  6. Кандалаева Яна, 7.1
  7. Карпов Дмитрий, 7.1
  8. Кнорре Вадим, 7.1
  9. Коробочкин Сергей, 7.1
  10. Котиков Павел, 7.1
  11. Мееровская Мария, 7.1
  12. Орехов Михаил, 7.1
  13. Подъяблонский Егор, 7.1
  14. Родионенко Злата, 7.1
  15. Савчук Дарья, 7.1
  16. Соболев Иван, 7.1
  17. Александрова Мария, 7.6
  18. Бондаренко Светлана, 7.6
  19. Гаврилова Светлана, 7.6
  20. Русидзе Анна, 7.6
  21. Сметанина Мария, 7.6

Звено 18 (18-е звено)

  1. Данилов Игорь Константинович
  2. Кайсарова Варвара, 8.1
  3. Потапенко Наталия, 8.1
  4. Хитрова Зоя, 8.1
  5. Варшавская Ева, 8.2
  6. Камардин Богдан, 8.2
  7. Колышкин Дмитрий, 8.2
  8. Кромский Петр, 8.2
  9. Стамфорд Питер, 8.2
  10. Шишков Александр, 8.2
  11. Бассалыго Глеб, 8.3
  12. Бронников Леонид, 8.3
  13. Вакшин Александр, 8.3
  14. Лынник Ксения, 8.3
  15. Редькина Наталья, 8.3
  16. Сергейчук Юлия, 8.3

Звено 19 (19-е звено)

  1. Кузнецова Ирина Константиновна
  2. Аветисян Давид, 8.1
  3. Антонов Артём, 8.1
  4. Лесовой Юрий, 8.1
  5. Терехин Фёдор, 8.1
  6. Муляренко Георгий, 8.5
  7. Порошин Алексей, 8.5
  8. Ставрианиди Иван, 8.5
  9. Токанов Иван, 8.5
  10. Чихарев Никита, 8.5
  11. Вэскер Вадим, 8.6
  12. Карпачев Ефим, 8.6
  13. Мамедов Тимур, 8.6
  14. Устюжанин Максим, 8.6

Звено 20 (20-е звено)

  1. Гурова Татьяна Васильевна
  2. Сталбо Любовь, 7.3
  3. Кузина Вероника, 7.4
  4. Афанасьев Александр, 8.1
  5. Демин Сергей, 8.2
  6. Рекут Николай, 8.2
  7. Рогожкин Егор, 8.2
  8. Цеквава Акаки, 8.2
  9. Черных Владимир, 8.2
  10. Бондаренко Иван, 8.4
  11. Бурцев Никита, 8.4
  12. Романенко Данила, 8.4
  13. Шмидт Владислав, 8.4
  14. Щербаков Максим, 8.4
  15. Заковырин Максим, 8.5
  16. Марский Аркадий, 8.5
  17. Марский Максим, 8.5
  18. Машкарин Иван, 8.5
  19. Чернова-Шаруненко Василиса, 8.5

Звено 21 (21-е звено)

  1. Давлятова Ирина Борисовна
  2. Коростелев Иван, 8.1
  3. Лоис Артем, 8.1
  4. Платцер Максим, 8.1
  5. Суворов Данила, 8.1
  6. Дейкина Мария, 8.2
  7. Игнатова Ольга, 8.2
  8. Скворцова Ирина, 8.2
  9. Балдина Юлия, 8.4
  10. Гончар Наталия, 8.4
  11. Кротков Александр, 8.4
  12. Осипова Полина, 8.4
  13. Филатов Сергей, 8.4
  14. Филатова Мария, 8.4

Звено 22 (22-е звено)

  1. Марченко Евгений Викторович
  2. Семенюк Маргарита, 8.
  3. Калабина Екатерина, 8.1
  4. Калгина Софья, 8.1
  5. Сологор Наталья, 8.1
  6. Тремзина Елизавета, 8.1
  7. Безукладникова Тамара, 8.3
  8. Бочарников Александр, 8.3
  9. Ворст Вадим, 8.3
  10. Джаббаров Рауф, 8.3
  11. Симакова Александра, 8.3
  12. Хромов Даниил, 8.3
  13. Галатенко Евгения, 8.4
  14. Мех Егор, 8.4
  15. Насибуллин Айдар, 8.4
  16. Сурин Артём, 8.4
  17. Халявина Варвара, 8.4

Звено 23 (23-е звено)

  1. Феденко Елена Сергеевна
  2. Овчинникова Ульяна, 8.3
  3. Пашенцев Павел, 8.3
  4. Серикова Алиса, 8.3
  5. Тарбенкова Ирина, 8.3
  6. Филамофитская Маргарита, 8.3
  7. Ясинский Ян, 8.3
  8. Автухович Наталья, 8.5
  9. Пилюгин Леонид, 8.5
  10. Рукавица Артем, 8.5
  11. Федченко Анастасия, 8.5
  12. Футорян Максим, 8.5
  13. Ханашевич Кирилл, 8.5
  14. Галушко Дарья, 8.6
  15. Огибина Екатерина, 8.6
  16. Соколоверова Алеся, 8.6
  17. Шевель Дарья, 8.6
  18. Шлуинская Мария, 8.6

Звено 24 (24-е звено)

  1. Бакулина Лада, 8.2
  2. Бузанова Александра, 8.2
  3. Павлова Анастасия, 8.2
  4. Журавлев Иван, 8.4
  5. Крылатова Алина, 8.4
  6. Кудухова Алина, 8.4
  7. Трояновский Андрей, 8.4
  8. Бурлак Артём, 8.5
  9. Исаева Софья, 8.5
  10. Ким Глеб, 8.5
  11. Новожилова Арина, 8.5
  12. Павлов Егор, 8.5
  13. Паткин Артем, выпуск 2014

Звено 25 (25-е звено)

  1. Ардаширова Елена Владимировна
  2. Ерещенко Софья, 8.1
  3. Черепенкова Алиса, 8.1
  4. Чумичева Вероника, 8.1
  5. Арисова Елизавета, 8.2
  6. Кудинова Мария, 8.2
  7. Сафонов Максим, 8.2
  8. Углова Дарья, 8.2
  9. Азаматова Альбина, 8.6
  10. Бурлакова Елена, 8.6
  11. Буянова Ксения, 8.6
  12. Ковыляев Александр, 8.6
  13. Митрофанов Дмитрий, 8.6
  14. Подрыванов Владимир, 8.6